Rua Pedro José Lorenzini, 178 - São Caetano do Sul - SP 11 4233-3969 11 98496-0654

Item adicionado ao orçamento


PSL 959 Tecfil Filtro de Óleo - cod 1202036

Gostou? compartilhe!

PSL 959 Tecfil Filtro de Óleo - cod 1202036

Código: 02036


Aplicação

Preço Sob Consulta



Descrição

Especificações técnicas
General MotorsA104.1 12V19811989-Álcool
General MotorsA204.1 12V V619811996Custom SÁlcool
General MotorsBonanza4.1 12V19891995CustomGasolina
General MotorsBonanza4.1 12V19891995CustomÁlcool
General MotorsBonanza4.1 12V V619891994Custom SGasolina
General MotorsBonanza4.1 12V V619911994Custom S LuxeÁlcool
General MotorsC10/ 1004.1 12V19681984-Gasolina
General MotorsC10/ 1004.1 12V19851989-Gasolina
General MotorsC204.1 12V19851996-Gasolina
General MotorsCaravan4.1 12V19841993Comodoro / DiplomataÁlcool
General MotorsCaravan4.1 12V19741989ComodoroGasolina
General MotorsCaravan4.1 12V19851990ComodoroÁlcool
General MotorsCaravan4.1 12V19871993Comodoro / DiplomataGasolina
General MotorsOpala4.1 12V19681989Comodoro / SSGasolina
General MotorsOpala4.1 12V19901993-Álcool
General MotorsOpala4.1 12V19901993-Gasolina
General MotorsOpala4.1 12V19831989Comodoro / SSÁlcool
General MotorsVeraneio4.1 12V19681995-Gasolina
General MotorsVeraneio4.1 12V19801994-Álcool
PumaPuma4.1 8V19801983GTBÁlcool
Santa MatildeSM4.11977>GM 250Gasolina
Santa MatildeSM 4.1GM 250 6CIL.1977>
ClarkCFY60, 70, 80, 100, 120, 140GM 6250---
ClarkCHY100B----
HysterH110, 130, 150F----
Aplicações do produto

Conversão:

VoxPSL959LB959
VolkswagenPSL959140513178
VMEPSL9597323959
UnifilterPSL959USL959
TutelaPSL959LB110
Turbo FiltroPSL959TB126
Santa MatildePSL9597323959
RomaPSL959LUS11
RacorPSL959RL40
PurolatorPSL959PER40M
PurolatorPSL959TBO40
PurolatorPSL959HOT40
PumaPSL9597323959
NasaPSL959NS1011
NasaPSL959NS1013
NasaPSL959NS1005
MaxionPSL9591900374
MaxionPSL9591025280M1
MaxionPSL9591900347
MannPSL959W936/8
MahlePSL95950013396
MahlePSL959OC114
LucasPSL959LFL959
LucasPSL959EFL959
Luber FinerPSL959PH29
Luber FinerPSL959LFP29
LoganPSL959FL073US
KSPSL959396OS
John DeerePSL959AH78769
IrlempPSL959PER40
InpecaPSL959J900EAUTO
InpecaPSL959SLB0959
InpecaPSL959J959E
InpecaPSL959SB0959
HysterPSL9590258237
HysterPSL9590127644
HysterPSL9597323959
GMPSL9596438148
GMPSL9596437955
GMPSL9595578135
GMPSL9596437946
GMPSL9596435679
GMPSL9595578029
GMPSL9595578035
GMPSL9596438384
GMPSL9597232959
GMPSL9595578052
GMPSL9596438868
FramPSL959PH13
FleetguardPSL959LF653
Fil FilterPSL959ZP501
F CrossPSL959FB13
EnvemoPSL9596438148
Whatsapp Atar